Photos of the day | Nguyen Thuy Top Vietnamese Sex Bomb


nguyen-thuy-top-vietnamese-sex-bomb-9

Real name: Huynh Minh Thuy
Born 1989. Have 3 years experience as a stylist. There is a fashion stylist for newspaper Saigon Marketing, Marketing family, Music Magazine …

Clothing stylist at the same time as actors in the television movie “Chit and Pi.”

Each organization in the event that party very popular with the young Hanoi Party “Black sensation at Rice Bar (2007).

Awards:

  • Good song most of the English in Hanoi in 2000.
  • Good song to MTV Asia & JVC in 2003.
  • Good song to English Learn To Sing Hanoi in 2005.


About these ads